Home My Page Projects Kermeta
Summary Activity Forums Tracker Lists Tasks Docs News SCM Files

SCM Repository

Documentation for Subversion (sometimes referred to as "SVN") is available here.

Anonymous Subversion Access

This project's SVN repository can be checked out through anonymous access with the following command(s).

svn checkout svn://scm.gforge.inria.fr/svnroot/kermeta/trunk
svn checkout --username anonsvn https://scm.gforge.inria.fr/svn/kermeta/trunk
The password is anonsvn

Developer Subversion Access via SSH

Only project developers can access the SVN tree via this method. SSH must be installed on your client machine. Substitute developername with the proper values. Enter your site password when prompted.

svn checkout svn+ssh://developername@scm.gforge.inria.fr/svnroot/kermeta/trunk

Developer Subversion Access via DAV

Only project developers can access the SVN tree via this method. Substitute developername with the proper values. Enter your site password when prompted.

svn checkout --username developername https://scm.gforge.inria.fr/svn/kermeta/trunk

Repository History
Data about current and past states of the repository
Repository Statistics
Name Adds Commits
Didier Vojtisek1075813463
Cyril Faucher551316013
François Tanguy874710609
Haja RAMBELONTSALAMA6506647
Franck Fleurey35481979
Olivier Barais38141383
Arnaud Blouin28641932
Zoé Drey15832728
Erwan Daubert15951446
Freddy Munoz2830158
Rodrigo Ramos275162
Brice Morin14711267
Francois FOUQUET16441063
Tejeddine Mouelhi268323
Jim Steel2492050
Vincent MAHE1312972
Mickael Clavreul1572438
Suresh Pillay152173
Clément Guy696860
David Touzet556632
Jean-Marie Mottu212949
Marie Gouyette763120
Jonathan Marchand612229
Xavier Dolques708103
Mark Skipper243244
Jacques Falcou209104
Grégory NAIN26935
Gilles Perrouin20292
Kermeta Bot7210
Mohammed Said BELAID4126
Cédric Bouhours3135
Franck Chauvel4414
Naouel Moha2915
Rafael Duarte377
Juan Cadavid313
Julien DeAntoni175
Andres Vignaga210
Julien Ouy94
Jean-Marc Jézéquel48
Sébastien Saudrais74
Waqas Ahmed36
Nguyen Viet Hoa05
Romain Delamare05
Claudia Rostagnol22
Damien Pollet02
Martin Monperrus10
Total:6571560025
Subversion Repository Browser

Browsing the Subversion tree gives you a view into the current status of this project's code. You may also view the complete histories of any file in the repository.

[Browse Subversion Repository]