Home My Page Projects PM2: Parallel Multithreaded Machine
Summary Activity Forums Tracker Lists Tasks Docs News SCM Files

SCM Repository

Documentation for Subversion (sometimes referred to as "SVN") is available here.

Anonymous Subversion Access

This project's SVN repository can be checked out through anonymous access with the following command(s).

svn checkout svn://scm.gforge.inria.fr/svnroot/pm2/trunk
svn checkout --username anonsvn https://scm.gforge.inria.fr/svn/pm2/trunk
The password is anonsvn

Developer Subversion Access via SSH

Only project developers can access the SVN tree via this method. SSH must be installed on your client machine. Substitute developername with the proper values. Enter your site password when prompted.

svn checkout svn+ssh://developername@scm.gforge.inria.fr/svnroot/pm2/trunk

Developer Subversion Access via DAV

Only project developers can access the SVN tree via this method. Substitute developername with the proper values. Enter your site password when prompted.

svn checkout --username developername https://scm.gforge.inria.fr/svn/pm2/trunk

Repository History
Data about current and past states of the repository
Repository Statistics
Name Adds Commits
Nathalie Furmento311713981
Samuel Thibault90810325
François Trahay14254988
Alexandre Denis14334057
Yannick Martin17782525
Brice Goglin5953275
Élisabeth Brunet5993177
François Broquedis4672348
Sylvain Jeuland4532087
Olivier Aumage5801683
Stéphanie Moreaud3971403
Ludovic Courtès219711
Mathias Gaunard653217
Jérôme Clet-Ortega144660
Christophe FREZIER61624
Raymond Namyst79222
Vincent Danjean40107
Mathieu Faverge0134
Rigann LUN4111
Cécile ROMO-Glinos4465
Raphaël BOIS777
Demin ILIC170
Cédric Augonnet3127
Aurélien PRALONG547
thomas soler141
Frederic Lesage038
Hamza EL Moubarik320
MOUSSA Richard023
Maxime Martinasso015
Francois-Xavier BRUN29
Guillaume Mercier16
Marc PERACHE04
Pierre André Wacrenier03
Total:1304753080
Subversion Repository Browser

Browsing the Subversion tree gives you a view into the current status of this project's code. You may also view the complete histories of any file in the repository.

[Browse Subversion Repository]